INNOSILICON Terminator3-43T bitcoin SHA256 Miner price review

$2,350.00

+Free shipping

Note: It is a preorder miner first batch delivery will start from 26 Jan 2019.

Innosilicon Terminator3 43T price review profitability

Specifications

Model

Innosilicon T3 43T

Also known as
Terminator3-43T miner
Hashrate43TH/s (+/-5%)
ReleaseJanuary 2019
Size141 x 220 x 430mm
Weight10000g
Noise level75db
Fan(s)2
Power2100W
InterfaceEthernet
Temperature5 – 40 °C
Humidity5 – 95 %

innosilicon 43Th/s

In Stock

SKU: T3 Category:

Description

Innosilicon Terminator3 43T miner

Buy Innosilicon Terminator3 43T miner price SHA256 mining has 43TH/s (± 5%) and takes 2100W power. The Innosilicon T3 43 Th/s miner is a powerful miner better hash rate & efficiency than any other miner in the market. The innosilicon terminator profitability is among the most in SHA256 bitcoin miners as it provide greater efficiency and high output. The performance is pushing the limit and will give you the unbeatable advantage in mining in the foreseeable future among all technologies. It provide high roi in bitcoin mining and longevity. It has low noise, designed to performance to help network decentralization with renewed energy and loyalty.  It adopts the state-of-the-art technology with the innovative dynamic frequency scaling and extra cooling system for added efficiency and reliability the miner is built for improved durability.

Mining farm:
If you want to mine on our farm with cheap electricity  management fee 5% before ordering contact us at mining.farm@estrahash.com 
Product description:
Innosilicon Terminator3 43T miner price mining mine any coins which support SHA256 (POW) Algorithm. Innosilicon 43T support (SHA256) algorithms with a maximum hashrate of 43TH/s for a power consumption of 2100W.
Warranty:
1. A warranty of 180 day is provided starting from the shipping date of Innosilicon Terminator3 43T. To avail this warranty a Repair ticket must be generated by the customer on Estrahash Support panel. Overclocking the miner will void the warranty.

 2. The following events will void the warranty  :
     a. Customer removes/replaces any components by himself without receiving permission from Estrahash first;
     b. Damage caused by poor power supply, lightning or voltage surges ;
     c. Burnt parts on hash boards or chips of  ;
     d. Miner/boards/components damage due to water immersion or corrosion due to wet environment.
3. Estrahash will cover shipping cost when shipping a replacement unit within the warranty period.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “INNOSILICON Terminator3-43T bitcoin SHA256 Miner price review”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *